Schützenkönige ab 1949

Schützenverein von 1876 Spahnharrenstätte e.V.

Königspaare seit 1949

1949 – 1950        Gerhard Schlangen, Hauptstr. 1 - Luzia Lager
1950 – 1951        Johann Konen, Am Brink 9  – Anni Geerdes
1951 – 1952        Theodor Schmitz, Hauptstr. 90 – Maria Ficker
1952 – 1953        Johann Heitmann – Maria Heitmann (Am Brink 6)
1953 – 1954        Bernhard Jansen – Christina Jansen (Herrenholz 7)
1954 – 1955        Gerhard Stevens – Elisabeth Stevens (Börger Str. 3)
1955 – 1956        Johann Temmen – Christa Meyer (Teichstraße 3)
1956 – 1957        Hermann Fust – Angela Fust (Loruper Str. 9)
1957 – 1958        Gerhard Jansen – Maria Jansen (Veen 12)
1958 – 1959        Heinrich Dopp – Anna Dopp (Börger Str. 2)
1959 – 1960        Wilh. Lünswilken - Adelheid Lammers (Hauptstr. 75)
1960 – 1961        Wilhelm Bröerken – Margarethe Bröerken (Börger Str. 5)
1961 – 1962        Hermann Dierkes – Elisabeth Schmitz (Hauptstr. 94)
1962 – 1963        Heinrich Böhmker – Helene Böhmker (Höger Weg 12)
1963 – 1964        Heinrich Lammers – Angela Meyer (Hauptstr. 93)
1964 – 1965        Hermann Konen – Adele Konen (Am Brink 9)
1965 – 1966        Gerhard Ficker – Frieda Ficker (Hauptstr. OT Spahn)
1966 – 1967        Bernhard Deters – Bernhardine Deters (Loruper Str. 21)
1967 – 1968        Heinr. Brinkmann – Elisabeth Brinkmann (Hauptstr. 54)
1968 – 1969        Alfons Mönster – Marianne Mönster (Am Sportplatz 16)
1969 – 1970        Hermann Ahrens – Helene Ahrens (Hauptstr. 115)
1970 – 1971        Wilhelm Tholen – Thekla Tholen (Börger Str. 4)
1971 – 1972        Lukas Jansen – Angela Jansen (Hauptstr. 93)
1972 – 1973        Johann Timpker – Anni Timpker (Werlter Str. 1)
1973 – 1974        Heinrich Gerdes – Margarethe Gerdes  (Klinkerstr. 18)
1974 – 1975        Theodor Schrand – Hedwig Schrand (Rastdorfer Str. 20)
1975 – 1976        Hans Roosmann – Irmgard Roosmann (Grenzweg 7)
1976 – 1977        Wilhelm Kleymann – Luise Kleymann (Hauptstr. 23)
1977 – 1978        Hans Tigelaar – Henriette Tigelaar (Klinkerstr. 20)
1978 – 1979        Hermann Lau – Marianne Lau (Hövel 2)
1979 – 1980        Heinrich Lünswilken – Adele Lünswilken (Hauptstr. 75)
1980 – 1981        Hans Meyer – Annemarie Meyer (Nordstr. 4)
1981 – 1982        Anton Bröerken – Christa Bröerken (Klinkerstr. 7)
1982 – 1983        Anton Wigbers  -  Maria Wigbers (Am Sportplatz 11)
1983 – 1984        Gerhard Többen – Anni Többen (Hauptstr. 71)
1984 – 1985        Gerhard Lockhorn – Elisabeth Lockhorn (Am Brink 12)
1985 – 1986        Joachim Dierkes – Hedwig Dierkes (Hauptstr. 51)
1986 – 1987        Anton Meyer – Anni Meyer (Hauptstr. 17)
1987 – 1988        Wilhelm Bröerken – Elisabeth Bröerken (Kleiner Weg 3)
1988 – 1989        Georg Stüver – Hedwig Stüver (Waldstrasse 3)
1989 – 1990        Bernhard Kamlage – Adele Kamlage (Hauptstr. 59)
1990 – 1991        August Weber – Maria Weber (Börger Str. 8 )
1991 – 1992        Wilhelm Jansen – Adele Jansen (Hauptstr. 103)
1992 – 1993        Wilhelm Meyer – Annelies Meyer (Hauptstr. 34)
1993 – 1994        Willi Wigbers – Agnes Wigbers (Grenzweg 3)
1994 – 1995        Johann Heitmann – Angela Heitmann (Rastdorfer Str. 100)
1995 – 1996        Heinz Dokters – Elisabeth Dokters (Klinkerstr. 24)
1996 – 1997        Franz Kessens – Agnes Kessens (Am Sportplatz 9)
1997 – 1998        Hermann Pülsken – Anni Pülsken (Grenzweg 15)
1998 – 1999        Bernhard Großer – Marianne Große (Feldkamp 18)
1999 – 2000        Hubert Lager – Margret Lager (Hauptstr. 47)
2000 – 2001        Hans Jansen – Monika Jansen (Hauptstr. 8 )
2001 – 2002        Hermann Gerdes – Gisela Gerdes (Eichenweg 2)
2002 – 2003        Heinrich Kleymann – Anni Kleymann (Am Brink 15)
2003 – 2004        Hans Perk – Elisabeth Perk (Hauptstr. 98)
2004 – 2005        Hermann Hermes – Bernhardine Hermes (Schulweg 1)
2005 – 2006        Werner Gerdes – Martina Gerdes (Buchenweg 10)
2006 – 2007        Hermann Beusing – Maria Beusing (Höger Weg 7)
2007 – 2008        Werner Jansen – Annette Jansen (Nordkamp 9)    
2008 – 2009        Josef Tälkers – Doris Tälkers (Neulande 14)    
2009 – 2010        Heinz-Hermann Dokters  -  Martina Dokters (Klinkerstr. 24)
2010 – 2011        Georg Hanekamp -  Thea Hanekamp (Telgen 15)
2011 – 2012        Jürgen Schmitz  - Brigitte Schmitz (Hauptstr. 87)
2012 – 2013        Johannes Reil  -  Marlies Reil (Nordstr. 7a)
2013 – 2014        Michael Wigbers – Andrea Wigbers (Grenzweg 1)
2014 – 2015        Ansgar Kleymann – Gesina Kleymann (Neulande10)

2015 – 2016        Harald Will – Hanna Will (Herrenholz 13)
* * * Bitte Termine 2018 melden! * * *